Week 1

Datum

Programma

Locatie / Wedstrijd

Ploeg/Uur

Maandag

7/17/17

TRAINING

Martinus

A+Beloften/19H30

Dinsdag

7/18/17

VRIJ

   

Woensdag

7/19/17

TRAINING

Martinus

A+Beloften/19H30

Donderdag

7/20/17

VRIJ

   

Vrijdag

7/21/17

TRAINING

Martinus

A+Beloften/19H30

Zaterdag

7/22/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

Torpedo - KVC Westerlo (Bel.)

A/16H00 (22 sp.)

Zondag

7/23/17

VRIJ

   
         

Week 2

Datum

Programma

Locatie / Wedstrijd

Ploeg/Uur

Maandag

7/24/17

TRAINING

Martinus

A+Beloften/19H30

Dinsdag

7/25/17

TRAINING

Kiewit

A+Beloften/20H00

Woensdag

7/26/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

Torpedo - KVK Wellen

A+Beloften/19H30

Donderdag

7/27/17

VRIJ

   

Vrijdag

7/28/17

TRAINING

Martinus

A+Beloften/20H00

Zaterdag

7/29/17

BEKER STAD HASSELT

Sporting/Thor Hasselt-Torpedo

A/17H30

Zaterdag

7/29/17

BEKER STAD HASSELT

Sporting/Torpedo-Herk Sport

Beloften/19H00

Zondag

7/30/17

VRIJ

   
         

Week 3

Datum

Programma

Locatie / Wedstrijd

Ploeg/Uur

Maandag

7/31/17

TRAINING

Kiewit

A+Beloften/20H30

Dinsdag

8/1/17

TRAINING

Rapertingen

A+Beloften/19H30

Woensdag

8/2/17

VRIJ

   

Donderdag

8/3/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

Herk FC - Torpedo

A/20H00+Beloften/18H00

Vrijdag

8/4/17

VRIJ

   

Zaterdag

8/5/17

Tornooi Beloften

Zepperen-Brustem

Beloften/14H00

Zondag

8/6/17

BEKER V.LIMBURG

Torpedo - Gingelom

A/17H00

         

Week 4

Datum

Programma

Locatie / Wedstrijd

Ploeg/Uur

Maandag

8/7/17

TRAINING

Kiewit

A+Beloften/20H30

Dinsdag

8/8/17

VRIJ

   

Woensdag

8/9/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

HH Hoepertingen - Torpedo

A/19H00

Woensdag

8/9/17

BEKER V.LIMBURG

BS Sport - Torpedo

Beloften/19H30

Donderdag

8/10/17

VRIJ

   

Vrijdag

8/11/17

TRAINING

Kiewit

A/20H00

Vrijdag

8/11/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

Sporting Budingen - Torpedo

Beloften/19H30

Zaterdag

8/12/17

TEAMBUILDING

HASSELT-GENT

A+Beloften

Zondag

8/13/17

TEAMBUILDING

HASSELT-GENT

A+Beloften

         

Week 5

Datum

Programma

Locatie / Wedstrijd

Ploeg/Uur

Maandag

8/14/17

TRAINING

Kiewit

A+Beloften/20H30

Dinsdag

8/15/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

Heusden-Zolder - Torpedo

A/19H30

Woensdag

8/16/17

VRIJ

PUKKELPOP

 

Donderdag

8/17/17

VRIJ

PUKKELPOP

 

Vrijdag

8/18/17

VRIJ

PUKKELPOP

 

Zaterdag

8/19/17

VRIJ

PUKKELPOP

 

Zondag

8/20/17

BEKER V.LIMBURG

Torpedo - DH Jeuk

A/17H00 + Beloften/15H00

         

Week 6

Datum

Programma

Locatie / Wedstrijd

Ploeg/Uur

Maandag

8/21/17

TRAINING

Kiewit

A+Beloften/20H30

Dinsdag

8/22/17

TRAINING

Rapertingen

A+Beloften/19H30

Woensdag

8/23/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

Bregel Sport - Torpedo

A/19H30

Donderdag

8/24/17

BEKER V.LIMBURG

Embo - Torpedo

Beloften/19H00

Vrijdag

8/25/17

TRAINING

Rapertingen

A/19H30

Zaterdag

8/26/17

VRIJ

   

Zondag

8/27/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

SK Herkenrode - Torpedo

Beloften/16H00

Zondag

8/27/17

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

Zepperen/Brustem - Torpedo

A/15H00

         

Week 7

Datum

Programma

Locatie / Wedstrijd

Ploeg/Uur

Maandag

8/28/17

VRIJ

   

Dinsdag

8/29/17

TRAINING

Rapertingen

A+Beloften/19H30

Woensdag

8/30/17

VRIJ

   

Donderdag

8/31/17

TRAINING

Rapertingen

A+Beloften/19H30

Vrijdag

9/1/17

VRIJ

   

Zaterdag

9/2/17

COMPETITIE

Beloften

15H00

Zondag

9/3/17

COMPETITIE

Eerste Ploeg

15H00